Page images
PDF
EPUB
[graphic]
[graphic][subsumed]
[graphic][subsumed][subsumed][subsumed][subsumed][subsumed][subsumed][subsumed][ocr errors]

COMMITTEE, 1906.

OFFICERS.
REP, JAMES S. SHERMAN, NEW YORK...
REI, JAMEM A, TAWNEY, MINNESOTA.
REP, HENRY C. LOLDENSLAGER, NEW JERSEY.
REP. WILLIAM B, McKINLEY, ILLINOIS.

.Chairman. l'ice-Chairman.

. Secretary. . Treasurer.

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE.
REP. CHARLES H. BURKE, South Dakota.
Six, GEORGE S. Nixox, Nevada.
REP. NICHOLAS LONGWORTH, Ohio.
REP. SYDNEY E. MUDD, Maryland.
REP, JAMES R. MAXX, Illinois.
REP. JAMES H. DAVIDSOX, Wisconsin.
REP, JAMES M. MILLER, Kansas.
REP. RICHARD BARTHOLIYT, Missouri.
REP. HERSCHEL M. Hoca, Colorado.
REP. JOHN W. WEEKS, Massachusetts.
REP. H. BURD CASSEL, Pennsylvania.

STATE.
l'alifornia..
('olorado,
('onnecticut
Delaware.
Idaho.
Illinoly,
Indiana
Towa.
Kansas.
Kentucky
Maine, ..
Maryland.
Massachusetts.
Michigan..
Minnesota.
Missouri,
Montana.
Nebraska
New llampshire.
New Jersey
New York.
Nevada.
Vorth (Carolina.
North Dakota.
Ohio.....
Oregon.
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Dakota.
Tennessee.
Utah...
Vermont.
Virginia..
Washington.
West Virginia.
Wisconsin
Wyoming

NAME.
Rep. James C. Needham.
Rep. Herschel M. llogg

Rep. George L. Lilly.
..Rep. Hiram R. Burton.
.Rep. Burton L. French.
Rer James R. Mann.
Rep. Charles B. Landis.
Rep. Albert F. Dawson.
Rep. James M. Miller.
Rep. Joseph B. Bennett.
Rep. Edwin C. Burleigh.
Rep. Sidney E. Mudd.
Rep. John W. Weeks.
. Rep. Joseph W. Fordney.
. Rep. James A. Tawney.
Rep. Richard Bartholdt.
Rep. Joseph M. Dixon.
. Rep. John J. McCarthy.
.Rep. Cyrus A. Sulloway.

Rep. II. C. Loudenslager.
. Rep. James S. Sherman
Sen. George S. Nixon.
Rep. E. Spencer Blackburn.
Rep. Asle J. Gronna.
.Rep. Nicholas Longworth
.Sen. C. W. Fulton.
Rep. II. Burd Cassel.
Rep. Adin B. Capron.
Rep. Charles H. Burke.
Rep. Nathan W. Hale.
Rep. Joseph Howell.
Rep. Kittridge Haskins
.Rep. Campbell Slemp.
Rep. Francis W. Cushma:.
Rep. Blackburn B. Dovencr.
. Rep. James H. Davidson
. . Rep. Frank W. Mondell.

POSTOFFICE.
Modesto.
Teluride.
Waterbury.
Lewes.
Moscow.

Chicago.
..Delphi.

Preston.
Council Grove.
Greenup.
. Augusta.
Laplata.
Newton.
Saginaw.
Winona.
St. Louis.
Missoula.
Ponca.
Manchester.
Paulsboro.
Utica.
Winnemucca.
Wilkesboro.
Lakota.
Cincinnati.
Astoria.
Marrietta,
Stillwater.
Pierre.
Knoxville.
Logan.
Brattleboro.
Big Stone Gap.
. Tacoma
Wheeling.
Oshkosh.
New Castle

TERRITORY.
Hawaii...
**W Mexico.

homa.

NAME.
Del. J. K. Kalanianaoie....
Del. William II. Andrews.
Del. Bird S. McGuire.

POSTOFFICE.
Ilonolulu.
Santa Fe
Guthrie.

« ՆախորդըՇարունակել »